A.p.s Armthorpe Process Solutions Ltd, Misterton

A.p.s Armthorpe Process Solutions Ltd
55 Station Street
DN10 4DD Misterton
South Yorkshire England
01427 890719
01427 890060
07962 154310
01427 890060
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FRONT ROW EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O SIKE & CO LTD 1ST FLOOR, CONSORT HOUSE, WATERDALE, DN1 3HR, DONCASTER, South Yorkshire
Company Number
05655514
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
A.P.S. ARMTHORPE PROCESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
25290 - Manufacture of other tanks, reservoirs and containers of metal
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
15 Dec 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Armthorpe Process Solutions are stainless steel fabrication manufactures providing stainless steel vessels, stainless steel storage tanks and pipework in Doncaster and the UK. Call 01427 890060 with your requirements.


Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Manufacture of Metal Products, Tanks, Storage Tanks, Manufacture of Metal Tanks, Stainless Steel Fabrication, Silos, Electricians, Storage, Manufacturers, Solutions, Fabrications, Process, Stainless, Pressure, Metal Containers, Home Electricians, Vessel
Products
Steel
Services
Pipework, Design
Categories
Construction Companies
A.p.s Armthorpe Process Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A.p.s Armthorpe Process Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 6 STOCKWITH PARK, STOCKWITH ROAD
    DN10 4ES  Misterton
  2. HIGHFIELD FARM COTTAGE
    DN10 4NB  Walkeringham
  3. 1, OLD TRENT ROAD
    DN10 4PY  Beckingham
  4. OAKLEY WOOD LANE
    DN10 4NR  Beckingham
  5. THE OLD COURT HOUSE, 24 MARKET STREET
    DN21 2BE  Gainsborough
  6. THE OLD COURT HOUSE, 24 MARKET STREET
    DN21 2BE  Gainsborough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies